čeština
Deutsch
English
British English
français
slovenščina
Competitions in progress
2024 USA 20-meter National Championship
Seminole Lake Gld, United States,
20 March 2024 – 29 March 2024
11
competitors in
1
classes
HVGC Vintage Regatta 2024
Warkworth, Australia,
28 March 2024 – 1 April 2024
29
competitors in
1
classes
Cranwell GC 2024 Easter Task Weekend
Cranwell, United Kingdom,
28 March 2024 – 1 April 2024
15
competitors in
1
classes
Pribina Cup 2024
Nitra, Slovakia,
29 March 2024 – 6 April 2024
33
competitors in
2
classes
51° Trofeo Città di Torino 2024
Torino-Aeritalia, Italy,
29 March 2024 – 7 April 2024
20
competitors in
1
classes
Recent competitions
Olmue abierto 1 marzo 2024
Olmué, Chile,
10 March 2024 – 17 March 2024
1
competitors in
1
classes
MSC Grand Prix 2024
Matamata, New Zealand,
2 March 2024 – 10 March 2024
21
competitors in
2
classes
Olmue abierto 3 febrero 2024
Olmué, Chile,
28 February 2024 – 9 March 2024
2
competitors in
1
classes
2024 Lake Keepit Regatta
Lake Keepit, Australia,
24 February 2024 – 2 March 2024
21
competitors in
1
classes
Olmue abierto 2 febrero 2024
Olmué, Chile,
24 February 2024 – 25 February 2024
4
competitors in
1
classes
2024 20M & TWO SEATER NATIONALS
Tocumwal, Australia,
17 February 2024 – 24 February 2024
19
competitors in
2
classes
NZ Central Districts Gliding Championships 24
Waipukurau, New Zealand,
17 February 2024 – 24 February 2024
21
competitors in
3
classes
Olmue abierto febrero
Olmué, Chile,
11 February 2024 – 18 February 2024
8
competitors in
1
classes
Beverley Regatta 2024
Beverley, Australia,
10 February 2024 – 16 February 2024
25
competitors in
1
classes
NZ Club Class National Championships Feb 24
Papawai, New Zealand,
7 February 2024 – 15 February 2024
16
competitors in
2
classes
Upcoming competitions
Junior Cup Neresheim
Neresheim, Germany,
6 April 2024 – 13 April 2024
25
competitors in
1
classes
Hope Task Du Jour 2024
Hudsons Hope, Canada,
13 April 2024 – 14 April 2024
15
competitors in
1
classes
Lliga Cerdanya 2024 Fase I
La Cerdanya, Spain,
13 April 2024 – 14 April 2024
13
competitors in
1
classes
Scottish ICL 2024 Round 1
Portmoak, United Kingdom,
20 April 2024 – 21 April 2024
10
competitors in
3
classes
Gilzer eendaagse 2024
Gilze Rijen AB, Netherlands,
20 April 2024 – 20 April 2024
19
competitors in
2
classes
Kitzbühler-Alpen-Pokal 2024
St. Johann In Tirol, Austria,
27 April 2024 – 4 May 2024
39
competitors in
2
classes
fatraglide24
Martin, Slovakia,
28 April 2024 – 7 May 2024
64
competitors in
3
classes
Copa Pirineos 2024
Santa Cilia De Jaca, Spain,
28 April 2024 – 4 May 2024
32
competitors in
2
classes
Bezirksmeisterschaft Weser-Ems Varrelbusch 2024
Varrelbusch, Germany,
3 May 2024 – 11 May 2024
46
competitors in
2
classes
Coupe du Ventoux 2024 - Challenge Hugo Girod
Carpentras, France,
5 May 2024 – 11 May 2024
8
competitors in
1
classes
Random images
Latest news
Championnat de France 2024 Catégorie Générale Classe 18m et... -
Candidature pour le label "Développement durable, le sport s'engage®"
28/03/2024
Cranwell GC 2024 Easter Task Weekend -
Outlook
28/03/2024
SM Birrfeld 2024 -
Wegpunkte Datei verfügbar in Downloads
24/03/2024
51° Trofeo Città di Torino 2024 -
Benvenuti a Torino 2024!
23/03/2024
Purjelennon SM 2024 -
Kilpailukutsu
15/03/2024
‹
›
×